This modern pouf combines a soft rounded seat with a sculptural body, creating a refined accent for a living room, bedroom, hallway, or dressing room. Its compact cylindrical form makes it easy to place beside an armchair, at the foot of a bed, near a console, or as a stylish seat for daily routines.
The design features a sturdy plywood structure finished with natural veneer elements, complemented by smooth microfiber leather upholstery. The light cushioned top adds visual softness, while the darker central section creates contrast and gives the pouf a more defined contemporary character.
Quilted side panels bring texture and depth to the silhouette, making the piece look elegant without feeling overly decorative. The gently curved lines and balanced proportions allow it to blend well with modern interiors, from calm neutral spaces to more expressive luxury settings.
Practical and decorative at the same time, this pouf offers comfortable occasional seating while adding a polished finishing touch to the room.
Checking every inch
Our specialists inspect the furniture directlyat the manufacturer’s factory.Read more
Pouf Revitalo
Product Code: 178362A
Share
$ 548
$ 1,440−62%
Available in any color
Just add the product — a manager will contact you to select the perfect shade
Didn't find what you need?
We will create an exclusive version for you
Delivery and production
Price does not include customs and delivery
Delivery times depend on country and city of destination.More